1st Indonesian Fanbase For Tasty2Wins

120909 – Twitter – Infinite Sungjong

@infiniteyounges : 너나알아~~~~~~~ 울맴버형들과테이스티형들이랑찰칵^^

[Trans] @infiniteyounges : You know me~~~~~~~ *shutter snap* With our member hyungs and tasty hyungs^^

 

Note : he posted same picture as tasty posted before.

cr : @infiniteyounges

trans by : @Infiniteupdates

120909 – twitter update

Image

 

 

 

@tastytwins0809: 인피니트친구들(선배님이죠^^)이랑 같이함께 하는 첫 스케줄~~~~인피니트화이팅~!!테이스티화이팅~!!ps:너나알어포즈:) 

 

@tastytwins0809:First schedule with our infinite buddies (our senior of course^^)~~~~ Infinite fighting~!!Tasty fighting~!ps;its the pose for You Know 

 

cr : @tastytwins0809

trans by : @Tasty2trans

120811 TASTY – SPECTRUM + YOU KNOW ME (MUSIC CORE) DEBUT

[VID] 120809 TASTY – YOU KNOW ME MV

[VID] 120809 Music Bank Tasty – Intro & You Know Me (Debut Stage)

120810 TASTY – YOU KNOW ME MV

TASTY2WINS PROFILE

Image

Birth Name : Jung So Ryong

Hangul : 정소룡

Position : Vocals, Rap

Date of Birth : 25th February, 1988Image

Birth Name : Jung Dae Ryong

Hangul : 정대룡

Position : Vocals, Rap

Date of Birth : 25th February, 1988